Login or register  
TV

Marina Foïs


Mostly Credited As: Marina Foïs
Sometimes Credited As: Les Robin des Bois
Les Robins des Bois

Birth Name: Marina Fois
Date Of Birth: January 21, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine

Marina Foïs




TV Appearances

20h10 pétantes (2003)As: Herself
Tout le monde en parle (1998)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marina Foïs Quotes

No quotes added for this person