Login or register  
TV

Christine Deviers-Joncour


Mostly Credited As: Christine Deviers-Joncour
Birth Name: Anne-Marie Deviers
Date Of Birth: June 28, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Lacassagne, Dordogne

Christine Deviers-Joncour




TV Appearances

20h10 p├ętantes (2003)As: Herself
Tout le monde en parle (1998)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christine Deviers-Joncour Quotes

No quotes added for this person