Login or register  
TV

Lehmo

Mostly Credited As: Lehmo
Sometimes Credited As: Anthony "Lehmo" Lehmann

Birth Name: Anthony Lehmann
Date Of Birth: August 20, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Australia

Lehmo



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Please Like Me (2013) 
  Sausage Sizzle 02x05: (Sep/09/2014) As Plumber (as Anthony "Lehmo" Lehmann) 

A League Of Their Own (AU) (2013) 
  Episode 7 01x07: (Oct/28/2013) As Himself 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Oct/14/2013) As Himself 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Sep/30/2013) As Himself 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Sep/16/2013) As Himself 

The Circle (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 84 03x84: (May/15/2012) As Himself (Sport Reporter), [Featuring]
  Season 3, Episode 77 03x77: (May/04/2012) As Himself (Chef & Fashion Panel), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Season 3, Episode 74 03x74: (May/01/2012) As Himself (Sport Reporter), [Featuring]
  Season 3, Episode 51 03x51: (Mar/27/2012) As Himself (Sport Reporter), [Featuring]

The Project (2009) 
  Season 4, Episode 94 04x94: (Apr/20/2012) As Himself, [Featuring]
  Season 4, Episode 89 04x89: (Apr/15/2012) As Himself, [Featuring]

Good News Week (1996) 
  Season 6, Episode 5 06x05: (Mar/10/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lehmo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..