Login or register  
TV

Farah Khan


Mostly Credited As: Farah Khan
Sometimes Credited As: Farha
Farha Khan
Faraha Khan

Birth Name: Farah Khan Kunder
Date Of Birth: January 09, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: Bombay

Farah Khan




TV Appearances

Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa (2006)As: Herself - Choreographer, Director & TV Presenter (Judge - S01)
Nach Baliye (2005)As: Herself - Choreographer & Director (Judge - S04)
Indian Idol (2004)As: Herself (Judge 2005 - 2006)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Farah Khan Quotes

No quotes added for this person