Login or register  
TV

Sonu Nigam


Mostly Credited As: Sonu Nigam
Birth Name: Sonu Kumar Nigam
Date Of Birth: July 30, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: Faridabad, Haryana

Sonu Nigam




TV Appearances

The X Factor (IN) (2011)As: Himself (Judge - S01 - present)
Indian Idol (2004)As: Himself (Judge 2005 - 2006)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sonu Nigam Quotes

No quotes added for this person