Login or register  
TV

Kajol

Mostly Credited As: Kajol
Sometimes Credited As: Kajol Ajay Devgan
Kajol Devgan

Birth Name: Kajol Ajay Mukherjee
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: Mumbai
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Kajol



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Koffee with Karan (2004)As: Herself
Indian Idol (2004)As: Herself (Guest Judge - Season 1 & 2)
Episode Cast Credits 

Koffee with Karan (2004) 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (Dec/31/2004) As Herself (archive footage) 
  Premier episode 01x01: (Nov/19/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kajol Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..