Login or register  
TV

Lobo


Mostly Credited As: Lobo
Birth Name: Roland Kent LaVoie
Date Of Birth: July 31, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tallahassee, Florida

Lobo




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  Lobo 17x04: (Sep/22/1973) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lobo Quotes

No quotes added for this person