Login or register  
TV

Zayed Khan

Mostly Credited As: Zayed Khan
Birth Name: Zayed Abbas Khan
Date Of Birth: April 27, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: Bombay, Maharashtra
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Zayed Khan




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Koffee with Karan (2004)As: Himself
Indian Idol (2004)As: Himself (Guest Judge - Season 1 & 2)
Episode Cast Credits 

Koffee with Karan (2004) 
  Season 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Dec/10/2004) As Himself (archive footage) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zayed Khan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..