Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sunny Deol


Mostly Credited As: Sunny Deol
Sometimes Credited As: Ajay Singh Deol

Birth Name: Ajaysingh Dharmendra Deol
Date Of Birth: October 19, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: New Delhi
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Sunny Deol




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Koffee with Karan (2004)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Koffee with Karan (2004) 
  Season 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Dec/10/2004) As Himself (archive footage) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sunny Deol Quotes

No quotes added for this person