Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Too Short


Mostly Credited As: Too Short
Birth Name: Todd Anthony Shaw
Date Of Birth: April 28, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Too Short




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

UnSung (2008) 
  Too $hort 08x06: (Jan/29/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009) 
  Zach Galifianakis, Isla Fisher, George Lois, Icona Pop, Too $hort 05x72: (May/02/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Couples Therapy (2012) 
  Season 2 Finale 02x10: (Nov/28/2012) As Himself 
  Final Confrontations 02x09: (Nov/21/2012) As Himself 
  Putting Love To The Test 02x08: (Nov/14/2012) As Himself 
  Dourtney's Aftermath 02x07: (Nov/07/2012) As Himself 

Punk'd (2003) 
  Pitbull, Too $hort, Kelis 08x07: (Apr/07/2007) As Himself 

The Game (2006) 
  Mi Casa Es Su Casa 01x07: (Nov/13/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Too Short Quotes

No quotes added for this person