Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kjartan Salvesen


Mostly Credited As: Kjartan Salvesen
Birth Name: Kjartan Aasland Salvesen
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Sandnes
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Kjartan Salvesen




TV Appearances

Idol (Norway) (2003)As: Himself (Season 2 - Winner)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kjartan Salvesen Quotes

No quotes added for this person