Login or register  
TV

Tad Tadlock

Mostly Credited As: Tad Tadlock
Birth Name: Thelma Virginia Tadlock
Date Of Birth: January 19, 1931 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Port Arthur, Texas
Date Of Death: December 08, 2000
Cause Of Death: lung cancer




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Angels in Waiting 03x22: (Mar/21/1979) As Waitress, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976)• Choreographer
The Dream Merchants (1980)• Choreographer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tad Tadlock Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..