Login or register  
TV

Eric Van Der Donk


Mostly Credited As: Eric Van Der Donk
Birth Name: Eric Marie van der Donk
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1929 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Eric Van Der Donk




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Oud geld (1998)As: Splinter Bussink
Bij Nader Inzien (1991)As: Maarten (Old)
Episode Cast Credits 

Deadline (NL) (2008) 
  Big bang 01x12: (Apr/05/2008) As Otto Lankhorst 
  Terminal 2 01x11: (Mar/29/2008) As Otto Lankhorst 
  De verlosser 01x09: (Mar/15/2008) As Otto Lankhorst 
  Big sister 01x08: (Mar/08/2008) As Otto Lankhorst 

Missie Warmoesstraat (2004) 
  De oude rechter 02x12: (Nov/19/2004) As Judge Van Burght 

In Naam Der Koningin (1996) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Nov/19/1996) As Van Heemstra 

Pleidooi (1993) 
  Season 3, Episode 6 03x06: (Jan/23/1995) As Van Gilze sr., [Co-Guest Stars]
  Season 3, Episode 5 03x05: (Jan/16/1995) As Van Gilze sr. 
  Season 3, Episode 4 03x04: (Jan/09/1995) As Van Gilze sr., [Co-Guest Stars]
  Season 2, Episode 10 02x10: (Mar/08/1994) As Van Gilze sr., [Co-Guest Stars]

Iris (1992) 
  Hoog spel 01x04: (Oct/19/1992) As Dr. Holt 

Sjans (1992) 
  De Charmeur 01x09: (Apr/08/1992) As Alex 

Wassende water, Het (1986) 
  Thuiskomst 01x07: (Feb/18/1986) As Book salesman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eric Van Der Donk Quotes

No quotes added for this person