Login or register  
TV

Alix Adams


Mostly Credited As: Alix Adams
Birth Name: Hendrina Hildegonda Adams
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Meppel, Drente

Alix Adams




TV Appearances

Main cast 
TV7 (2002)As: Cynthia Perla
Episode Cast Credits 

Deadline (NL) (2008) 
  Big sister 01x08: (Mar/08/2008) As Petra 

Medea (2005) 
  Episode 6 01x06: (Feb/12/2005) As Minister 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Feb/05/2005) As Minister 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Jan/29/2005) As Minister 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Jan/22/2005) As Minister 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alix Adams Quotes

No quotes added for this person