Login or register  
TV

Jack N. Green

Mostly Credited As: Jack N. Green
Sometimes Credited As: Jack Green

Birth Name: John Newton Green
Date Of Birth: November 18, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Cagney & Lacey (1982)• Camera Operator
The Greatest American Hero (1981)• Camera Operator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jack N. Green Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..