Login or register  
TV

Tabitha Stevens

Mostly Credited As: Tabitha Stevens
Sometimes Credited As: Tabatha Stevens

Birth Name: Kelly M. Garrette
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Island, New York City, New York
Height: 5' 3 ½" (1.61 m)

Tabitha Stevens



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dave Navarro's Spread (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (Jun/28/2007) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Jun/21/2007) As Herself 

Sex Games: Vegas (2005) 
  Three's a Crowd 01x08: (Jun/24/2005) As Pam 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tabitha Stevens Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..