Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Charlotte Nilsson


Mostly Credited As: Charlotte Nilsson
Sometimes Credited As: Charlotte Perrelli
Charlotte Nilsson-Perelli
Charlotte Nilsson Perrelli

Birth Name: Anna Jenny Charlotte Nilsson
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Hovmantorp, Kronobergs län
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)





TV Appearances

Vita lögner (1997)As: Millan Svensson (1997 - 1998)
Melodifestivalen (1959)As: Herself (Host - 2004 / Contestant - Winner 1999 & 2008)
Featured Songs

So you wanna be a popstar Songs:
Season 1, Episode 6 + Take Me To Your Heaven 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlotte Nilsson Quotes

No quotes added for this person