Login or register  
TV

Lena Philipsson

Mostly Credited As: Lena Philipsson
Birth Name: Maria Magdalena Philipsson
Date Of Birth: January 19, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Vetlanda, Jönköpings län
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)




Lena Philipsson
TV Appearances

Melodifestivalen (1959)As: Herself (Host - 2000, 2003, 2006 / Contestant - Winner 2004)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lena Philipsson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news