Login or register  
TV

David Feige

Mostly Credited As: David Feige
Birth Name: David Lawrence Feige
Date Of Birth: 1966
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Raising the Bar (2008)• Creator
• Executive Producer
Drop Dead Diva (2009)• Consulting Producer
The Firm (2012)• Consulting Producer

Episode Crew


Drop Dead Diva (2009) (Credited in 4 episodes from this show) 
 
The Kiss 05x10 Oct/13/2013 As: Writer
Missed Congeniality 05x07 Aug/04/2013 As: Writer
Surrogates 05x03 Jul/07/2013 As: Writer
Begin Again 02x06 Jul/18/2010 As: Writer
The Firm (2012) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Chapter Eleven 01x11 Mar/24/2012 As: Writer
Raising the Bar (2008) (Credited in 6 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 6 episode crew credits
Bobbi Ba-Bing 02x11 Aug/17/2009 As: Writer
Fine and Dandy 02x07 Jul/20/2009 As: Writer
Roman Holiday 01x09 Oct/27/2008 As: Writer
Hang Time 01x06 Oct/06/2008 As: Writer
Richie Richer 01x04 Sep/22/2008 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Feige Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Watch: Behind the Scenes Crackanory Interview with Warwick Davis

In the penultimate episode of the current series of 'Crackanory' Emilia..

HBO is Coming for You

    Are you one of the 80 million homes that do not currently subscribe..

The Apprentice (UK) Who Got Fired?

The Apprentice returned tonight for Week 3's task, Lord Sugar asked the..