Login or register  
TV

Johanna Braddy

Mostly Credited As: Johanna Braddy
Sometimes Credited As: Johanna E. Braddy

Birth Name: Johanna Eva Braddy
Date Of Birth: August 30, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 5' 7 " (1.7 m)

Johanna Braddy



Johanna Braddy Johanna Braddy
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Unreal (2014)As: Anna
Video Game High School (VGHS) (2012)As: Jenny Matrix
Episode Cast Credits 

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  My Oldest Daughter 04x02: (Jan/19/2014) As Shelley 

Perception (2012) 
  Asylum 02x08: (Aug/13/2013) As Blonde Lady at the Bar 

Suburgatory (2011) 
  Go, Gamblers 02x20: (Apr/10/2013) As Leslie 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Play Dead 13x05: (Oct/31/2012) As Carly Green 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Proof 07x02: (Sep/28/2011) As Tammy Bradstone 

Friends With Benefits (2011) 
  The Benefit of Mardi Gras 01x07: (Aug/26/2011) As Grace 

Leverage (2008) 
  The 10 Li'l Grifters Job 04x02: (Jul/03/2011) As Hayley Beck (as Johanna Braddy) 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Wheels Up 09x12: (Jan/16/2011) As Lucy Strickland 

Detroit 1-8-7 (2010) 
  Lost Child/Murder 101 01x06: (Oct/26/2010) As Elizabeth Fadden 

Southland (2009) 
  Butch and Sundance 02x02: (Mar/09/2010) As Olivia Sherman 
  See the Woman 01x03: (Apr/23/2009) As Olivia Sherman 

GREEK (2007) 
  The Dork Knight 03x07: (Oct/12/2009) As Jordan 
  Lost and Founders 03x06: (Oct/05/2009) As Jordan 
  Down On Your Luck 03x05: (Sep/28/2009) As Jordan 
  The Half-Naked Gun 03x03: (Sep/14/2009) As Jordan 

Lie to Me (2009) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/21/2009) As Jacquelin Mathis 

Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) 
  School Time Shipping (Oct/05/2007) Voiced  Princess Yue 
  The Awakening 03x01: (Sep/21/2007) Voiced  Princess Yue 
  The Swamp 02x04: (Apr/14/2006) Voiced  Princess Yue 
  The Siege of the North Part 2 01x20: (Dec/02/2005) Voiced  Princess Yue 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  Dance Contest 04x18: (Sep/16/2007) As Emily, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Riches (2007) 
  Virgin Territory 01x07: (Apr/23/2007) As Tammy Simms 
  Been There, Done That 01x04: (Apr/02/2007) As Tammy 
  Believe the Lie 01x02: (Mar/19/2007) As Tammy 

Cold Case (2003) 
  The Good-Bye Room 04x16: (Mar/04/2007) As Hilary West (1964) 

Surface (2005) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Sep/19/2005) As Lisa 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Johanna Braddy Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..