Login or register
 
TV

Steve Ditko


Mostly Credited As: Steve Ditko
Birth Name: Stephen J. Ditko
Date Of Birth: November 02, 1927 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Johnstown, Pennsylvania

Steve Ditko




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Spectacular Spider-Man (2008)• Creator
Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man Vs. The Sinister 6 (2012)• Created From An Idea By

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Ditko Quotes

No quotes added for this person