Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Spike Mendelsohn


Mostly Credited As: Spike Mendelsohn
Birth Name: Evangelos Spiros Mendelsohn
Date Of Birth: December 15, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec

Spike Mendelsohn




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Life After Top Chef (2012)As: Himself
Top Chef (2006)As: Himself - S04 Eliminated 12th (S08 Eliminated 5th)
Episode Cast Credits 

Rachael Ray (2006) 
  Why Are These Two Chefs Taking Their Clothes Off? 'Naked Cooking' – That’s Why! 09x11: (Sep/29/2014) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Spike Mendelsohn Quotes

No quotes added for this person