Login or register  
TV

Pepe Serventi

Mostly Credited As: Pepe Serventi
Birth Name: Giuseppe Bruno Serventi
Date Of Birth: September 07, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bolton, England
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Top Chef (2006)• On-Line Editor
• Film Editor
Step It Up and Dance (2008)• On-Line Editor
Top Chef: Masters (2009)• Film Editor
• On-Line Editor
Playhouse Disney (2001)• Film Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pepe Serventi Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..