Login or register  
TV

Johnny White

Mostly Credited As: Johnny White
Sometimes Credited As: Johnny Cubert White

Birth Name: Johnny Cubert White Jr.
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hammond, Indiana
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Johnny White



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Top Chef (2006)• Art Director
Candy Girls (2009)• Production Designer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Johnny White Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..