Login or register  
TV

Sam Wyness

Mostly Credited As: Sam Wyness
Birth Name: Samantha Wyness
Date Of Birth: 1987
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: The Weald, England

Sam Wyness



TV Appearances

Beauty and the Geek (UK) (2006)As: Herself (Contestant - Runner-up)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sam Wyness Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..