Login or register  
TV

Ross Macdonald

Mostly Credited As: Ross Macdonald
Birth Name: Kenneth Millar
Date Of Birth: February 05, 1915 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Kitchner, Ontario
Date Of Death: July 11, 1983




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Pursuit (1958) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Epitaph for a Golden Girl 01x07 Dec/03/1958 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ross Macdonald Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..