Login or register  
TV

Carmen Serano

Mostly Credited As: Carmen Serano
Sometimes Credited As: Carmen Serrano

Birth Name: Carmen Maria Robles
Date Of Birth: August 18, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chula Vista, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Carmen Serano




Carmen Serano Carmen Serano
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Breaking Bad (2008) 
  Granite State 05x15: (Sep/22/2013) As Carmen Molina 
  Green Light 03x04: (Apr/11/2010) As Carmen Molina 
  No Más 03x01: (Mar/21/2010) As Carmen Molina 
  Over 02x10: (May/10/2009) As Carmen Molina 

Scoundrels (2010) 
  Birds of a Feather Flock Together 01x06: (Aug/01/2010) As Alice Vargas, [Co-Guest Stars]

In Plain Sight (2008) 
  Jailbait 02x11: (Jul/12/2009) As Carmen Moreno 
  In Plain Sight 01x01: (Jun/01/2008) As Deaf Maid, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carmen Serano Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..

Canadian Actress Alberta Watson Loses Cancer Battle

  Canadian actress Alberta Watson has died.  She lost her long fight..