Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Princess Diana


Mostly Credited As: Princess Diana
Birth Name: Diana Frances Spencer
Date Of Birth: July 01, 1961 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Park House, Sandringham, Norfolk, England
Date Of Death: August 31, 1997
Cause Of Death: Car crash in Paris, France
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Princess Diana




TV Appearances

Live Aid (1985)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Princess Diana Quotes

No quotes added for this person