Login or register  
TV

Maria Arena Bell

Mostly Credited As: Maria Arena Bell
Sometimes Credited As: Maria Arena

Birth Name: Cita M Arena
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California

Maria Arena Bell



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Bold and the Beautiful (1987)• Staff Writer (1987-1991 (as Maria Arena))
The Young and the Restless (1973)• Staff Writer
• Co-head Writer (2007-2008)
• Co-Executive Producer (2008-2010)
• Head Writer (2008-2012)
• Executive Producer (2010-2012)

Episode Crew


The Young and the Restless (1973) (Credited in 1220 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 1220 episode crew credits
Ep. #10016 40x147 Oct/19/2012 As: Writer
Ep. #10015 40x146 Oct/18/2012 As: Writer
Ep. #10014 40x145 Oct/17/2012 As: Writer
Ep. #10013 40x144 Oct/16/2012 As: Writer
Ep. #10012 40x143 Oct/15/2012 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maria Arena Bell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...