Login or register  
TV

Benny Mardones


Mostly Credited As: Benny Mardones
Birth Name: Benny Armand Mardones
Date Of Birth: November 09, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Midnight Special (1973) 
  Host: Chevy Chase 09x04: (Sep/26/1980) As Himself 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  Larry Graham / Benny Mardones 24x01: (Sep/13/1980) As Himself 
Featured Songs

Breaking Bad Songs:
Down + Into the Night 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Benny Mardones Quotes

No quotes added for this person