Login or register  
TV

Mariano Peluffo

Mostly Credited As: Mariano Peluffo
Birth Name: Mariano Eduardo Peluffo
Date Of Birth: April 01, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Buenos Aires
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Mariano Peluffo



TV Appearances

Talento Argentino (2008)As: Himself (Host - S01 to present)
Gran Hermano (Argentina) (2001)As: Himself (Announcer/Host - Seasons 1 - ?)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mariano Peluffo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..