Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Magaly Rodríguez


Mostly Credited As: Magaly Rodríguez
Birth Name: Magaly Paula Rodríguez
Date Of Birth: October 30, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Mar del plata





TV Appearances

Gran Hermano (Argentina) (2001)As: Herself (Contestant S02 - 4th Evicted)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Magaly Rodríguez Quotes

No quotes added for this person