Login or register  
TV

Gonzalo Novellino


Mostly Credited As: Gonzalo Novellino
Birth Name: Gonzalo Nahuel Novellino
Date Of Birth: April 02, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Buenos Aires

Gonzalo Novellino




TV Appearances

Gran Hermano (Argentina) (2001)As: Himself (Contestant S02 - Walked out on day 61)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gonzalo Novellino Quotes

No quotes added for this person