Login or register  
TV

Yazmín Schmidt

Mostly Credited As: Yazmín Schmidt
Birth Name: Yazmín Almeyda
Date Of Birth: June 05, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Buenos Aires

Yazmín Schmidt



TV Appearances

Gran Hermano (Argentina) (2001)As: Herself (Contestant S02 - 5th Evicted)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yazmín Schmidt Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..