TV

Marisa Siketa


Mostly Credited As: Marisa Siketa
Birth Name: Marisa Julia Siketa
Date Of Birth: November 07, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Geelong, Victoria

Marisa Siketa




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Saddle Club (2001)As: Melanie Atwood #1 (S01)
Neighbours (1985)As: Summer Hoyland #1 (2002 - 2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

Neighbours (1985) 
  Episode 4940 22x65: (Apr/07/2006) As Summer Hoyland 
  Episode 4940 22x65: (Apr/07/2006) As Summer Hoyland 
  Episode 4934 22x59: (Mar/30/2006) As Summer Hoyland 
  Episode 4927 22x52: (Mar/21/2006) As Summer Hoyland 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marisa Siketa Quotes

No quotes added for this person