Login or register  
TV

P. David Miller


Mostly Credited As: P. David Miller
Sometimes Credited As: Paul Miller
Paul D. Miller

Birth Name: Paul David Miller
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

P. David Miller




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

In Plain Sight (2008) 
  Never the Bride 01x03: (Jun/15/2008) As Agent Bob Carlton 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
P. David Miller Quotes

No quotes added for this person