Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

A.J. Saudin


Mostly Credited As: A.J. Saudin
Birth Name: Faisal Saudin
Date Of Birth: May 14, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Toronto
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

A.J. Saudin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Degrassi (2001)As: Connor Deslauriers (S08+)
Episode Cast Credits 

Kojak (2005) (2005) 
  East Sixties 01x03: (Apr/10/2005) As Otis Raines 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.J. Saudin Quotes

No quotes added for this person