Login or register  
TV

Nicole Muirbrook-Wagner

Mostly Credited As: Nicole Muirbrook-Wagner
Sometimes Credited As: Nicole Muirbrook

Birth Name: Nicole Star Katter
Date Of Birth: March 19, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Salt Lake City, Utah
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  No Tomorrow 03x12: (Mar/17/2008) As Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicole Muirbrook-Wagner Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..