Login or register  
TV

Siw Malmkvist


Mostly Credited As: Siw Malmkvist
Sometimes Credited As: Siv Malmquist

Birth Name: Siw Gunnel Margareta Malmkvist
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1936 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Landskrona, Skåne län

Siw Malmkvist




TV Appearances

Melodifestivalen (1959)As: Herself (Host - 1996 / Contestant - Winner 1959)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Siw Malmkvist Quotes

No quotes added for this person