Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Monica Zetterlund


Mostly Credited As: Monica Zetterlund
Birth Name: Eva Monica Nilsson
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1937 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Hagfors, Värmlands län
Date Of Death: May 12, 2005
Cause Of Death: Apartment fire in Stockholm, Stockholms län, Swede

Monica Zetterlund




TV Appearances

Melodifestivalen (1959)As: Herself (Contestant - Winner 1963)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Monica Zetterlund Quotes

No quotes added for this person