Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Karin Falck


Mostly Credited As: Karin Falck
Birth Name: Anna Karin Margareta Falck
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1932 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: Sweden

Karin Falck




TV Appearances

Melodifestivalen (1959)As: Herself (Host - 1975)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karin Falck Quotes

No quotes added for this person