Login or register  
TV

Falco

Mostly Credited As: Falco
Sometimes Credited As: Spinning Wheel
Hallucination Company
Drahdiwaberl

Birth Name: Johann Hölzel
Date Of Birth: February 19, 1957 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Austria
Birth Place: Vienna
Date Of Death: February 06, 1998
Cause Of Death: Car accident in Puerto Plata, Dominican Republic
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Falco



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  James Ingram 29x41: (Jun/07/1986) As Himself 
Featured Songs

Stenders late vermaak Songs:
Season 1, Episode 5 + Jeanny 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Falco Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..