Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Frank Nendels


Mostly Credited As: Frank Nendels
Birth Name: Franciscus Johannes Maria Nendels
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1955 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Maasdriel, Gelderland
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Frank Nendels




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Parels & zwijnen (2005) 
  Lucy and Daisy 01x02: (Sep/05/2005) As Goon 

Meiden van de Wit (2002) 
  Het einde van het begin 03x12: (May/22/2005) As Yourey 
  Zo waarlijk helpe mij God almachtig 03x10: (May/08/2005) As Yourey 

All Stars (1999) 
  PVCDW uit, altijd lastig 01x05: (Oct/08/1999) As Man 

Bureau Kruislaan (1992) 
  Operatie rode kaart 01x03: (Oct/22/1992) As Soccer Hooligan 2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frank Nendels Quotes

No quotes added for this person