Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Olivia O'lovely


Mostly Credited As: Olivia O'lovely
Birth Name: Sabina Olivia Mardones
Date Of Birth: September 26, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverside, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Olivia O'lovely




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Howard Stern (1994) 
  Episode dated 31 January 2005 12x21: (Jan/31/2005) As Herself (uncredited) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Olivia O'lovely Quotes

No quotes added for this person