Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Abraham


Mostly Credited As: John Abraham
Birth Name: Farhan Abraham
Date Of Birth: December 17, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: Mumbai
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

John Abraham




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Indian Idol (2004)As: Himself (Season 3 - Celebrity Guest)
Episode Cast Credits 

Koffee with Karan (2004) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Nov/26/2004) As Himself (archive footage) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Abraham Quotes

No quotes added for this person