Login or register  
TV

Hrithik Roshan

Mostly Credited As: Hrithik Roshan
Birth Name: Hrithik Rakesh Nagra
Date Of Birth: January 10, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: Mumbai
Height: 5' 11 ½" (1.81 m)

Hrithik Roshan



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Nach Baliye (2005)As: Himself - Actor (Judge - S05)
Episode Cast Credits 

Koffee with Karan (2004) 
  Season 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Dec/10/2004) As Himself (archive footage) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hrithik Roshan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news