Login or register  
TV

Shaun Aponik


Mostly Credited As: Shaun Aponik
Sometimes Credited As: Chawn Aponik

Birth Name: Shaun Michael Aponik
Date Of Birth: August 09, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rhode Island
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Shaun Aponik




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Ghost Hunters (2004)• Camera Operator (Camara Assistant / 4x17 on)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shaun Aponik Quotes

No quotes added for this person