TV

Bridgit Mendler


Mostly Credited As: Bridgit Mendler
Birth Name: Bridgit Claire Mendler
Date Of Birth: December 18, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington DC
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Bridgit Mendler




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Undateable (2014) (2014)As: Candace
Episode Cast Credits 

Jessie (2011) (2011) 
  Good Luck Jessie NYC Christmas 03x07: (Nov/29/2013) As Teddy Duncan, [Starring Roles]
  Good Luck Jessie NYC Christmas 03x07: (Nov/29/2013) As Teddy Duncan, [Starring Roles]

Daybreak (2010) 
  June 21, 2013 03x203: (Jun/21/2013) As Herself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Owen Wilson, Bridgit Mendler 10x173: (Jun/05/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Owen Wilson, Bridgit Mendler 10x173: (Jun/05/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Wizards of Waverly Place (2007) 
  Wizards vs. Werewolves 03x09: (Jan/22/2010) As Juliet Van Heuson 
  Wizards vs. Werewolves 03x09: (Jan/22/2010) As Juliet Van Heuson 
  Night at the Lazerama 03x05: (Nov/06/2009) As Juliet Van Heusen 
  Night at the Lazerama 03x05: (Nov/06/2009) As Juliet Van Heusen 

JONAS (2009) 
  Wrong Song 01x01: (May/02/2009) As Penny 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lulu's Dream Daughter 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lulu's Dream Daughter 

House (2004) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Callie Rogers 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Callie Rogers 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bridgit Mendler Quotes

No quotes added for this person