Login or register  
TV

Yvonne Ryding-bergqvist


Mostly Credited As: Yvonne Ryding-bergqvist
Birth Name: Yvonne Agneta Ryding
Date Of Birth: December 14, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Sweden

Yvonne Ryding-bergqvist




TV Appearances

Melodifestivalen (1959)As: Herself (Host - 1989)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yvonne Ryding-bergqvist Quotes

No quotes added for this person