Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lasse Kronér


Mostly Credited As: Lasse Kronér
Birth Name: Lars Ove Kronér
Date Of Birth: November 15, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Masthugget, Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Lasse Kronér




TV Appearances

Melodifestivalen (1959)As: Himself (Host - 1993)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lasse Kronér Quotes

No quotes added for this person